The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
29
Winter Holiday
9:00a
Basketball Girls Practice
9:05a
US Announcements
10:00a
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
10:00a
MS Boys' Green & White Optional Basketball Practice
1:00p
Kevin King Workout
1:00p
Weight Room Open
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
30
Winter Holiday
9:00a
Basketball Girls Practice
9:15a
MS Announcements
1:00p
Kevin King Workout
1:00p
Weight Room Open
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
31
Winter Holiday
9:00a
Basketball Boys Practice
9:00a
Basketball Girls Practice
9:05a
US Announcements
12:15p
US ASB Lunch Meeting
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
1
New Year's Day
Winter Holiday
9:10a
5th grade gola
9:10a
5th grade homeroom computer time
1:00p
Basketball Boys Practice
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
2
Winter Holiday
9:00a
Basketball Boys Practice
1:00p
Kevin King Workout
1:00p
Weight Room Open
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
7:00p
Basketball Girls Practice
3
9:00a
Basketball Boys Practice
9:00a
Basketball Girls Practice
12:30p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
4
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
5
Classes Resume
Day A
MS Basketball Season 2 begins
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
US Announcements
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:30a
Meeting: GB/BL/MD/JH
9:35a
Wheeler Lifeskills
10:30a
C Block - Graphic - Troy
10:30a
Outdoor Ed. class
11:25a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
11:25a
D Block - Photo - Troy
1:00p
E Block - IntroComp - Morgan
1:00p
Pre-OFTA meeting
1:55p
F Block - MSVideo - Vitiello
2:30p
Chess
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
3:15p
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Red Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' White Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
6
Day B
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:45a
5th & 6th Parent Information Session
7:45a
Admission Session
8:10a
11th LibCompLab English Baldwin G Block
8:10a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
8:10a
G Block - PostAP Stats
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
MS Announcements
10:30a
Hiking Club
10:30a
MS ASB Club Meetings
10:30a
MS Study Hall Club
11:00a
Sugano/Vasavada English AP
11:00a
Wheeler Lifeskills
11:25a
5th Grade SAM
11:25a
7th grade SAM
12:20p
9th Grade SAM
1:00p
C Block - Graphic - Troy
1:00p
Outdoor Ed. class
1:55p
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
1:55p
D Block - Photo - Troy
2:45p
5th & 6th Parent Information Session
2:45p
Admission Session
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
3:15p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Red Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Yellow Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
New Faculty Mentoring Meeting
4:00p
Basketball Boys JV vs. Bear Creek
4:15p
Set-up for Fac/Staff Appreciation Latte Cart on 1/7/15
5:45p
Basketball Boys JVC vs. Bear Creek
5:45p
Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Bear Creek
7:30p
Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Bear Creek
7
Day C
7:00a
Faculty/Staff Appreciation - Latte Cart
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
8:10a
E Block - IntroComp - Morgan
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
C's advisory playing Gola
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
US Announcements
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
F Block - MSVideo - Vitiello
9:35a
Sugano/Vasavada AP English RP
10:00a
OFTA Meeting
10:30a
6th Grade Booktalks 2-4
10:30a
MS Study Hall
11:00a
Arts meeting
11:00a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
11:00a
G Block - PostAP Stats
11:00a
Sugano/Vasavada AP English RP G block
11:20a
Technology Lunch & Learn
12:15p
US ASB Lunch Meeting
1:55p
11th English B block Lib Computer Baldwin
1:55p
Wheeler Lifeskills
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
3:15p
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' Green Basketball Practice
3:20p
Dept Chairs
3:30p
MS Boys Gold Basketball vs. Bush
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
8
Day D
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:45a
Middle School Visit Day
8:10a
C Block - Graphic - Troy
8:10a
Gallagher - Library Lab, C Block
8:10a
Language Classes
8:15a
PFSA Meeting
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:00a
Uruguay Students
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:10a
5th grade gola
9:10a
5th grade homeroom computer time
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
9:35a
D Block - Photo - Troy
10:30a
MS Assembly: Geography Bee
11:00a
E Block - IntroComp - Morgan
11:20a
Hoot Staff Meeting
11:25a
8th Grade SAM
12:20p
12th Grade SAM
1:00p
5th Math
1:00p
G Block - APComp - Morgan
1:00p
G Block - PostAP Stats
1:55p
F Block - MSVideo - Vitiello
1:55p
Gallagher - Library Lab, F Block
3:00p
Open Enrollment Meeting
3:00p
Open Enrollment Meeting
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
3:15p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Red Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' White Basketball Practice
3:30p
Diversity Committee
3:45p
MS Boys Yellow Basketball @ St. Thomas
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
9
Day E
7:15a
Department Mtgs.
8:10a
11th LibCompLab English Baldwin B Block
8:10a
Language Classes
8:10a
Wheeler Lifeskills B Block
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
Gallagher - Library Lab, C Block
10:00a
C Block - Graphic - Troy
10:00a
OAC Meeting
10:30a
Grad Return Program Coffee For Alumni
10:30a
US Assembly; Grads Return Program
11:25a
US Assembly; Grad Return Program Panel
12:15p
US Grad Return Program Lunch Discussion
1:00p
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
1:00p
D Block - Photo - Troy
1:55p
E Block - IntroComp - Morgan
3:00p
CODING CLASS
3:00p
MS Boys Green Basketball @ Bush
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
3:30p
MS Girls Green Basketball vs. Bush
4:00p
Basketball Boys JV vs. University Prep
4:00p
Basketball Girls JV vs. University Prep
5:45p
Basketball Girls Varsity vs. University Prep
7:30p
Basketball Boys Varsity vs. University Prep
10
8:30a
MS Snowshoeing
9:00a
Basketball Boys Practice
9:00p
TOLO Dance
11
12
No School for Students
No School for Students
9:00a
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
9:05a
US Announcements
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
13
Day F
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:30a
Upper School Admission Parent Information Session & Upper School Applicant Visit Day
8:10a
Gallagher - Library Lab, F Block
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
MS Announcements
9:35a
2nd Semester US Club Fair
9:35a
5th Math
9:35a
Business Club
9:35a
Newspaper Club
10:30a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
10:30a
MS ASB Club Meetings
10:30a
MS Study Hall Club
11:00a
MS Boys Baseball Interest Meeting
11:20a
Boys & Girls Ultimate Interest Meeting
12:15p
History meeting
12:20p
11th Grade SAM
1:00p
11th LibCompLab English Baldwin B Block
1:55p
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
1:55p
Library Lab - Gallagher C Block
3:15p
MS Boys' Red Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Yellow Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' White Basketball Practice
3:30p
MS Boys Gold Basketball vs. Northwest
3:45p
MS Boys White Basketball @ Seattle Academy
3:45p
MS Girls Green Basketball @ Bellevue Christian
4:30p
Basketball Girls Varsity @ Bush
5:00p
Basketball Boys JVC vs. University Prep
5:00p
MS Boys Green Basketball @ Seattle Academy
6:00p
Basketball Boys JV @ Bush
7:30p
Basketball Boys Varsity @ Bush
14
Day G
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:45a
Middle School Visit Day
8:10a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
8:10a
D Block - Graphic - Troy
8:10a
Language Classes
8:15a
Annual Fund Notewriting Meeting
9:00a
C's Homeroom GOLA
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
US Announcements
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
10:30a
Library Lab - Gallagher F Block
11:20a
Technology Lunch & Learn
11:25a
6th Grade SAM
11:25a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
11:30a
Post AP Stats
12:15p
Communications Content Team
12:15p
US ASB Lunch Meeting
1:00p
11th LibCompLab English Baldwin B Block
1:00p
MS Preview of US Musical
1:00p
Sugano B Block AP Lit
1:15p
Counseling w/Divisions Meetings
3:15p
Technology Committee
3:30p
MS Boys Green Basketball vs. Northwest
3:30p
MS Boys White Basketball vs. Northwest
3:30p
MS Girls White Basketball vs. Willows Prep
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
4:45p
MS Boys Yellow Basketball vs. Northwest
15
Day H
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:30a
Upper School Admission Parent Information Session & Upper School Applicant Visit Day
8:10a
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
8:10a
Language Classes
8:10a
Library Lab - Gallagher C Block
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:00a
Philanthropy Board
9:00a
Uruguay Global Vision Meeting
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:10a
5th grade gola
9:10a
5th grade homeroom computer time
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
MIT Launch Club
9:35a
MS Study Hall
9:35a
Newspaper Club
9:35a
Outreach Club
9:35a
US ASB H Day Club Meeting
10:30a
8th SS D-block
10:30a
8th SS D-block HUM laptops
10:30a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
10:30a
D Block - Graphic - Troy
11:20a
Performance Workshop Cast Party
11:25a
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
12:05p
8th SS E-block
12:15p
Athletes for Kids
12:20p
10th Grade SAM
1:00p
7th/8th Electives Movie
1:00p
Theatricks class
1:00p
US Preview of US Musical
1:55p
8th SS G-block
1:55p
G Block - APComp - Morgan
3:15p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls Green Basketball Practice
4:00p
Basketball Boys JV vs. Northwest
4:00p
Coaches vs. Cancer
4:45p
Basketball Girls JV vs. Northwest
4:45p
MS Boys Red Basketball vs. Eastside Prep
5:45p
Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Northwest
6:15p
Basketball Boys JVC vs. Northwest
7:30p
Boys Varsity vs. Northwest
16
Day A
7:15a
AC/Faculty Collaboration
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:30a
Campus Tour
9:35a
11th LibCompLab English Baldwin B Block
10:30a
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
10:30a
Lib Comp 11th AP English C Block Wall
10:30a
Library Main - Gallagher C Block
11:20a
Experiential Ed. Discussion
11:25a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
11:25a
D Block - Graphic - Troy
11:25a
Lib Comp 11th AP English D Block Wall
1:00p
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
1:55p
Library Lab - Gallagher F Block
3:00p
CODING CLASS
3:15p
MS Boys' Red Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Yellow Basketball Practice
3:30p
MS Girls White Basketball vs. St. Thomas
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
4:45p
MS Boys Gold Basketball vs. Willows Prep
7:30p
US Musical - The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee
17
TBD
MS Boys Green Basketball @ Seaside Tournament
TBD
MS Girls Green Basketball @ Seaside Tournament
10:30a
Lib Comp 11th AP English C Block
2:30p
US Musical
4:00p
Spelling Bee Cast Dinner
4:30p
Auction Gola nigh #1
5:00p
Auction Gola Night #1
7:30p
US Musical - The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee
18
TBD
MS Boys Green Basketball @ Seaside Tournament
TBD
MS Girls Green Basketball @ Seaside Tournament
19
Martin Luther King Day
School Holiday - School is closed
8:00a
Bald Eagle Float
9:05a
US Announcements
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
20
Day B
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
8:00a
Parent College Advising
8:10a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:00a
Philanthropy Board
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
MS Announcements
9:35a
Bennett A
10:30a
MS ASB Club Meetings
10:30a
MS Study Hall Club
11:00a
MS Boys & Girls Golf Interest Meeting
11:00a
MS Boys & Girls Lacrosse Interest Meeting
11:15a
11th LibCompLab English Baldwin B Block
11:20a
Bookwyrms Club
11:25a
7th grade SAM
12:00p
Parent Lunch w/US Head & Dean of Students
12:20p
Extra SAM
1:00p
Bennett C
1:00p
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
1:00p
Lib Main 11th AP English C Block Wall
1:00p
Library Lab - Gallagher C Block
1:55p
Bennett D
1:55p
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
1:55p
D Block - Graphic - Troy
1:55p
Lib Main 11th AP English D Block Wall
3:00p
Dan Brown Tutoring
3:15p
All-School Meeting
3:15p
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Yellow Basketball Practice
3:30p
MS Girls Green Basketball vs. Seattle Country Day School
3:30p
MS Girls White Basketball vs. Seattle Country Day School
3:45p
MS Boys White Basketball @ St. Thomas
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
4:45p
MS Boys Gold Basketball vs. Seattle Academy
5:00p
Basketball Boys JVC @ Seattle Academy
5:00p
Parent College Advising
21
Day C
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
8:10a
Bennett E
8:10a
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
C's Homeroom GOLA
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
US Announcements
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
Library Lab - Gallagher F Block
9:35a
Mansour Survey
10:30a
6th grade Booktalks 3-1 Flora
10:30a
8th grade Tang's homeroom to Chipotle in Redmond
10:30a
Arts meeting
10:30a
MS Study Hall
11:00a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
11:00a
Shannon - Stats Club - G Block
11:20a
Technology Lunch & Learn
11:25a
5th Grade SAM
12:05p
Mansour Survey
12:15p
Communications Content Team
12:15p
US ASB Lunch Meeting
1:00p
Bennett A
1:55p
11th English Baldwin B block Lib Computer
3:00p
Steering Committee
3:10p
Running w/Scissors Club
3:15p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' White Basketball Practice
4:00p
Basketball Boys JV vs. Charles Wright
4:45p
Basketball Girls JV @ Annie Wright
4:45p
MS Boys Green Basketball vs. Seattle Country Day School
5:30p
MS Boys Red Basketball @ Northwest
5:45p
Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Charles Wright
6:15p
Basketball Girls Varsity @ Annie Wright
22
Day D
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:45a
Middle School Visit Day
8:10a
Bennett C
8:10a
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
8:10a
Language Classes
8:10a
Lib Main 11th AP English C Block
8:10a
Library Lab - Gallagher C Block
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:10a
5th grade gola
9:10a
5th grade homeroom computer time
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
Bennett D
9:35a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
9:35a
D Block - Graphic - Troy
9:35a
Lib Main11th AP English D Block Wall
10:30a
MS Assembly; MLK Assembly
11:00a
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
11:20a
Hoot Staff
11:25a
8th Grade SAM
11:30a
Italian Exchange
12:00p
Bennett E
12:25p
US Extension on Papers Meeting
1:00p
G Block - APComp - Morgan
1:00p
Mansour Survey
1:55p
Library Lab - Gallagher F Block
3:00p
Meeting re: fundraising for Global Service Program
3:15p
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Red Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
Summer Faculty Team Meeting
3:30p
MS Girls Green Basketball vs. Bellevue Christian
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
23
Day E
7:15a
Division Mtgs.
7:15a
MS Faculty Meeting
7:15a
US Faculty Meeting
7:30a
Upper School Admission Parent Information Session & Upper School Applicant Visit Day
8:10a
11th LibCompLab English Baldwin B Block
8:10a
Language Classes
8:15a
ParentNet Facilitators Mid-year Review .
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
US Assembly; MLK Day Assembly
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
10:00a
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
10:00a
Lib Main 11th AP English C Block Wall
10:00a
Library Lab - Gallagher C Block
11:25a
MS ATL Meeting
12:15p
Husted HR Lunch
12:25p
Girls Tennis Informational Meeting
1:00p
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
1:00p
D Block - Graphic - Troy
1:00p
Lib Comp 11th AP English D Block Wall
1:55p
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
3:00p
CODING CLASS
3:00p
MS Girls White Basketball @ Bush
3:15p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Yellow Basketball Practice
4:00p
Basketball Boys JV vs. Eastside Prep
5:45p
Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Eastside Prep
7:30p
Basketball Boys Varsity vs. Eastside Prep
24
7:45a
Admission Session
12:00p
5th grade Advisory Meeting
2:00p
Basketball Girls JV @ Mariner HS
2:30p
Auction gola night #2
4:00p
Basketball Girls Varsity @ Mariner HS
25
26
Day F
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
8:10a
Language Classes
8:10a
Library Lab - Gallagher F Block
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:00a
Okubo's Homies GOLA
9:05a
US Announcements
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:35a
Business Club
9:35a
Newspaper Club
9:35a
Running with Sissors-US Club
10:30a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
10:30a
MS Study Hall Club
12:00p
12th grade Advisors
12:00p
Parent Lunch w/MS Head
1:55p
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
3:00p
Chess
3:00p
Chess
3:30p
MS Boys Green Basketball vs. Northwest
3:30p
MS Boys White Basketball vs. Northwest
3:30p
MS Boys Yellow Basketball vs. St. Thomas
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
4:45p
MS Girls Green Basketball vs. Forest Ridge
27
Day G
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:30a
Upper School Admission Parent Information Session & Upper School Applicant Visit Day
8:10a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
8:10a
D Block - Graphic - Troy
8:10a
Language Classes
8:10a
Layman MS Latin B Survey
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
MS Announcements
9:35a
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
11:20a
Photo Finish Contest Prep
11:25a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
12:00p
AP Environmental Lib Comp Lab
12:15p
US Baseball interest meeting
1:30p
Discuss Pakistani Lunch
3:00p
Dan Brown Tutoring
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
3:15p
MS Girls' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' Red Basketball Practice
3:30p
MS Girls White Basketball vs. University Prep
4:00p
Basketball Girls JV vs. Forest Ridge
4:30p
Basketball Boys Practice
5:45p
Basketball Girls Varsity vs. Forest Ridge
28
Day H
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
8:00a
Development Committee
8:10a
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
C's Homeroom GOLA
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:05a
US Announcements
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
9:30a
8th Grade Meeting
9:35a
MIT Launch Club
9:35a
Newspaper Club
9:35a
Outreach Club
9:35a
US ASB H Day Club Meeting
10:30a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
10:30a
D Block - Graphic - Troy
11:20a
Technology Lunch & Learn
11:25a
6th Grade SAM
11:25a
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
12:15p
Arts/Drama meeting
12:15p
US ASB Lunch Meeting
12:15p
US Soccer Meeting
1:55p
G Block - APComp - Morgan
2:00p
Pre-OFTA meeting
3:15p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Yellow Basketball Practice
3:30p
MS Girls Green Basketball vs. University Prep
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
6:30p
Board of Trustees Meeting
29
Day A
Online Re-Enrollment Open
7:20a
Zero - Yearbook - Llanos
7:45a
Middle School Visit Day
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:00a
Philanthropy Board
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:10a
5th grade gola
9:10a
5th grade homeroom computer time
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
10:30a
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
11:20a
5th grade Advisory Meeting
11:25a
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
11:25a
D Block - Graphic - Troy
12:00p
US Girls Lacrosse Interest Meeting
12:00p
US Girls Ultimate Interest Meeting
1:00p
5th Swimming to the REdmond Pool
1:00p
E Block - IntroComp - Pridgeon
1:00p
Experiential Ed Discussion
3:15p
MS Boys' Green Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Red Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls' White Basketball Practice
3:30p
MS Boys Gold Basketball vs. Eastside Prep
4:30p
Basketball Boys & Girls Practice
7:00p
ParentNet Grade 11
30
Day B
7:15a
11th Grade Advisory Team Meeting
7:15a
Advisory Team Mtgs.
7:30a
10th Advisors
8:10a
G Block - APComp - Morgan
8:10a
Language Classes
9:00a
Clifford Home Room
9:00a
Okubo's Homies GOLA
9:05a
Wiley's HR
9:15a
Hunt Homeroom
10:30a
MS ASB Club Meetings
10:30a
MS Study Hall Club
11:25a
5th Grade SAM
12:15p
Alliance Club Meeting
1:00p
C Block - Post APComp - Morgan
1:55p
D Block - AP Comp - Morgan
1:55p
D Block - Graphic - Troy
2:00p
AP Environmental Lib Comp Lab MP
3:00p
CODING CLASS
3:15p
FTC Robotics Meeting
3:15p
MS Boys' Gold Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' White Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Boys' Yellow Basketball Practice
3:30p
Basketball Boys JV @ Seattle Academy
3:30p
MS Boys Red Basketball vs. Willows Prep
3:45p
MS Girls' White Basketball @ Bear Creek
5:00p
Basketball Girls JV @ Seattle Academy
6:30p
Basketball Girls Varsity @ Seattle Academy
8:00p
Basketball Boys Varsity @ Seattle Academy
31
8:00a
Service Saturday
9:00a
Ski Bus
11:00a
Basketball Boys JVC @ Northwest
12:30p
Basketball Girls JV @ Northwest
2:00p
Basketball Boys JV @ Northwest
3:00p
Auction Gola Night #2
3:30p
Basketball Girls Varsity @ Northwest
5:00p
Basketball Boys Varsity @ Northwest
7:00p
Benefit Concert